ASUS TUF Gaming A18 FA808UM-S8013W AMD Ryzen 7 260 Laptop 45.7 cm (18") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Grey

ASUS TUF Gaming A18 Gaming Laptop - NVIDIA® GeForce RTX™ 5060, AMD Ryzen™ 7, 1TB SSD - Grey, Grey

Save on used deals -8 %
Used Offers from £1,179.99

ASUS TUF Gaming A18 FA808UM-S8013W AMD Ryzen 7 260 Laptop 45.7 cm (18") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£1,277.64
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming A18 18" Gaming Laptop - NVIDIA® GeForce RTX™ 5060, AMD Ryzen™ 7, 1TB SSD - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£1,299.00
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming A18 FA808UM-S8013W AMD Ryzen 7 260 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 18" WUXGA IPS 144Hz Windows 11 Home Gaming Laptop

Unknown
£1,299.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming A18 FA808UM AMD Ryzen 7 260 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 18" W11 H

In stock
£1,346.68
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming A18 FA808UM AMD Ryzen 7 260 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 18" W11 H

In stock
£1,347.18
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming A18 FA808UM-S8013W AMD Ryzen™ 7 260 18" WUXGA Gaming Laptop, 6 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060, Windows 11 Home Grey

3-5 working days
£1,350.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming A18 FA808UM AMD Ryzen 7 260 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 18" W11 H

In stock
£1,381.43
Free Delivery

Asus Tuf Fa808Um R7-7435Hs 16Gb 1Tb 18In Gn22-X4 W11H 1Yr Pur

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,388.15
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming A18 FA808UM AMD Ryzen 7 260 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 18" W11 H

In stock
£1,392.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS TUF Gaming TUF-RTX5090-O32G-GAMING NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5090 32 GB GDDR7
£3,299.99
Compare 10 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Asus TUF Gaming H3 Headset - Gun Metal
£45.00
Compare 25 prices
gadcet.com(UK)
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF-AX4200 wireless router Gigabit Ethernet Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Black
£99.99
Compare 19 prices
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ASUS TUF Gaming A18 FA808UM-S8013W AMD Ryzen 7 260 Laptop 45.7 cm (18") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Grey

Cheapest offer

<b>Serious gaming specs</b><br>As the first 18-inch laptop in the TUF Gaming family the A18 boasts some seriously impressive specs giving you access to the very best of gaming on Windows 11. Featuring an AMD Ryzen 7 260 processor and up to an NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5070 Laptop GPU the A18 can easily play the latest games or keep your workflow on schedule.