Asus TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS, Intel B860, 1851, Micro ATX, 4 DDR5, HDMI, DP 3x M.2
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£171.97
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£176.00
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£224.95
Free Delivery
Asus TUF Gaming B860M-Plus (LGA 1851) DDR5 Micro-ATX Motherboard
Unknown
£224.95
Delivery from £3.99
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode
In stock
£224.98
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode
In stock
£235.55
Delivery from £6.38
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel B860 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) micro ATX
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.33
Delivery from £20.00
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode
In stock
£251.00
Delivery from £10,000.00
ASUS TUF GAMING B860M-PLUS Intel mATX motherboard, 12+1+2+1 80A DrMOS power stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 3xM.2 slots, Realtek 2.5Gb Ethernet, DisplayPort, HDMI, USB 20Gbps Type-C with DP Alt mode
Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£263.88
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM LED display 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black
£195.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQL1B LED display 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD LCD Black
£219.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
£229.95
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ASUS TUF Gaming VG34VQ3B computer monitor 86.4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD LED Black
£259.00
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus VG27AQL5A TUF 27" WQHD Fast IPS Gaming Monitor with a 210 Hz refresh rate
£169.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery