ASUS TUF Gaming H3 Gun Metal Gaming Headset with virtual 7.1 Surround, Tough stainless-steel headband and fast cooling ear cushions for PC, PS4, Xbox One and Nintendo Switch

Asus TUF Gaming H3 Headset - Gun Metal

ASUS TUF Gaming H3 Gun Metal Gaming Headset with virtual 7.1 Surround, Tough stainless-steel headband and fast cooling ear cushions for PC, PS4, Xbox One and Nintendo Switch

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.49
Free Delivery

Asus TUF Gaming H3 Wired Headset - Black, Grey

Unknown
£49.49
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS TUF Gaming H3 Gun Metal Gaming Headset with virtual 7.1 Surround, Tough stainless-steel headband and fast cooling ear cushions for PC, PS4, Xbox One and Nintendo Switch

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming H3 Gun Metal Gaming Headset

1-4 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming H3 Gun Metal Gaming Headset with virtual 7.1 Surround, Tough stainless-steel headband and fast cooling ear cushions for PC, PS4, Xbox One and Nintendo Switch

£49.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming H3 Gaming Headset, Gunmetal Highlights

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

ASUS TUF Gaming H3 7.1 Gaming Headset Gun Metal (PC/PS4/Switch/Xbox 90YH028G-B1UA00)

Unknown
£49.99
Delivery from £3.99

3 to 7 Days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99

ASUS ASUS TUF Gaming H3 Headset One Size Black

3-7 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM LED display 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black
£200.07
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
£168.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold power supply unit 24-pin ATX ATX Black
£108.95
Go to shop
esupply.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
ASUS TUF Gaming H3 Gun Metal Gaming Headset with virtual 7.1 Surround, Tough stainless-steel headband and fast cooling ear cushions for PC, PS4, Xbox One and Nintendo Switch

Cheapest offer

50 mm ASUS Essence drivers and exclusive airtight chamber technology deliver an immersive audio experience Tough stainless-steel headband and yoke provide improved stability and durability Lightweight design lets you game in total comfort Cross-platform support for PC, Mac, PS4 Analog microphone ensures clear in-game co mmunication
£47.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk