ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A 27" Full HD 146Hz IPS 1ms Built-in Speakers Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£98.00
Delivery from £4.95

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A Gaming Monitor - 27-inch, Full HD(1920x1080), Overclock to 146Hz(Above 144Hz), IPS, ELMB Sync, 1ms MPRT, Stereo speaker, Variable Overdrive, DisplayWidget Center

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A Gaming Monitor - 27-inch, Full HD(1920x1080), Overclock to 146Hz(Above 144Hz), IPS, ELMB Sync, 1ms MPRT, Stereo speaker, Variable Overdrive, DisplayWidget Center

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A Gaming Monitor - 27-inch, Full HD(1920x1080), Overclock to 146Hz(Above 144Hz), IPS, ELMB Sync, 1ms MPRT, Stereo speaker, Variable Overdrive, DisplayWidget Center

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A Gaming Monitor - 27-inch, Full HD(1920x1080), Overclock to 146Hz(Above 144Hz), IPS, ELMB Sync, 1ms MPRT, Stereo speaker, Variable Overdrive, DisplayWidget Center

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A Gaming Monitor - 27-inch, Full HD(1920x1080), Overclock to 146Hz(Above 144Hz), IPS, ELMB Sync, 1ms MPRT, Stereo speaker, Variable Overdrive, DisplayWidget Center

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£98.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A 27" 1920x1080 IPS 144Hz 1ms ELMB Sync Widescreen Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£98.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A Gaming Monitor - 27-inch, Full HD(1920x1080), Overclock to 146Hz(Above 144Hz), IPS, ELMB Sync, 1ms MPRT, Stereo speaker, Variable Overdrive, DisplayWidget Center

In stock
£98.99
Delivery from £13.99

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A Gaming Monitor - 27-inch, Full HD(1920x1080), Overclock to 146Hz(Above 144Hz), IPS, ELMB Sync, 1ms MPRT, Stereo speaker, Variable Overdrive, DisplayWidget Center

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£98.99
Delivery from £13.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM LED display 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black
£200.07
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279Q3A computer monitor 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black
£168.59
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS TUF Gaming 850W Gold power supply unit 24-pin ATX ATX Black
£108.95
Go to shop
Delivery from £5.95
ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A 27" Full HD 146Hz IPS 1ms Built-in Speakers Gaming Monitor

Cheapest offer

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A 27" Full HD 146Hz IPS 1ms Built-in Speakers Gaming Monitor The ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QE5A is a professional-grade Gaming Monitor that guarantees high-performance gameplay and immersive visuals. This 27-inch Full HD monitor features an impressive 146Hz refresh rate and a rapid 1ms response time. Experience dazzling display qualities from the IPS panel with a brightness of 300 cd/m² and a display of 16.7 million colours. The VG279QE5A has in-built speakers and effortlessly integrates Flicker-Free and Low Blue Light technologies to ensure safe and prolonged use. This elegant display is not just high performing - it is also VESA Mountable and comes with a generous 3-year warranty. Why You'll Love It Experience seamless, high-speed gaming with a 146Hz refresh rate and 1ms response time Enjoy immersive visuals with Full HD (1920 x 1080) resolution and 16.7 million colours Benefit from the in-built speakers delivering high-quality audio for a complete gaming experien
£98.00
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk