ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WiFi7 Neo, ATX Motherboard, 16+2+1(80A) Power Stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4 M.2 Slots, WiFi 7, Realtek 5Gb, USB4-C 40 Gbps, Aura Sync, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£253.66
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WIFI7 NEO ATX Motherboard DDR5 PCIe 5.0 AMD AM5 White

Unknown
£271.58
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF GAMING X870-PRO WIFI7 W NEO DDR5 ATX Socket AM5 Motherboard - White

Unknown
£302.98
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF GAMING X870-PRO WIFI7 W NEO AM5 DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

1 day
£302.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS TUF GAMING X870-PRO WIFI7 W NEO AMD X870 Socket AM5 ATX

3-5 working days
£305.99
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WiFi7 Neo, ATX Motherboard, 16+2+1(80A) Power Stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4 M.2 Slots, WiFi 7, Realtek 5Gb, USB4-C 40 Gbps, Aura Sync, White

In stock
£314.23
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WiFi7 Neo, ATX Motherboard, 16+2+1(80A) Power Stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4 M.2 Slots, WiFi 7, Realtek 5Gb, USB4-C 40 Gbps, Aura Sync, White

In stock
£318.21
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WiFi7 Neo, ATX Motherboard, 16+2+1(80A) Power Stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4 M.2 Slots, WiFi 7, Realtek 5Gb, USB4-C 40 Gbps, Aura Sync, White

In stock
£319.30
Free Delivery

ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WiFi7 Neo, ATX Motherboard, 16+2+1(80A) Power Stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4 M.2 Slots, WiFi 7, Realtek 5Gb, USB4-C 40 Gbps, Aura Sync, White

In stock
£327.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
ASUS TUF Gaming X870-PRO WiFi7 Neo, ATX Motherboard, 16+2+1(80A) Power Stages, DDR5, PCIe 5.0, 4 M.2 Slots, WiFi 7, Realtek 5Gb, USB4-C 40 Gbps, Aura Sync, White

Cheapest offer

Designed for the future of AI computing, with the power and connectivity needed for demanding AI applications AM5 socket: ready for AMD Ryzen 9000, 8000 and 7000 series desktop processors Intelligent Control: ASUS AI Cache Boost, ASUS AI Advisor, AI Overclocking, AI Cooling II and AEMP to simplify setup and improve performance Optimized thermal design: larger VRM and M.2 heatsinks than before, PCH heatsink, hybrid fan cover, and AI Cooling II equipped Xpert 4 Fan High-performance networking: Built-in Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) and Realtek Ethernet 5Gb; extensive connectivity is ensured by two 40Gbps USB4-C ports and 20Gbps front USB-C port with support for Fast Charge
£253.66
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS TUF Gaming VG279QM LED display 68.6 cm (27") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black
£195.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus VG27AQL5A TUF 27" WQHD Fast IPS Gaming Monitor with a 210 Hz refresh rate
£169.00
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery