ASUS QG-U1080 - 8-Port 2.5G and 2-Port 10G SFP Plus Unmanaged Switch, 4 Smart Modes, Home Network Hub, Ethernet Separator, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Quiet

ASUS Unmanaged Switch QG-U1080 – 8x 2.5G + 2x 10G SFP+, Plug & Play, 4 Smart Modes

ASUS QG-U1080 - 8-Port 2.5G and 2-Port 10G SFP Plus Unmanaged Switch, 4 Smart Modes, Home Network Hub, Ethernet Separator, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Quiet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.90
Free Delivery

ASUS QG-U1080 - 8-Port 2.5G and 2-Port 10G SFP Plus Unmanaged Switch, 4 Smart Modes, Home Network Hub, Ethernet Separator, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Quiet

Cheapest Total Price
£94.90
Free Delivery

ASUS QG-U1080 8-Port 2.5G + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Unmanaged Switch

Unknown
£94.99
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS QG-U1080 8 Port 2.5Gbps / 10G SFP+ Unmanaged Desktop Switch

1 day
£94.99
Delivery from £5.48

ASUS QG-U1080 - 8-Port 2.5G and 2-Port 10G SFP Plus Unmanaged Switch, 4 Smart Modes, Home Network Hub, Ethernet Separator, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Quiet

In stock
£103.68
Free Delivery

ASUS QG-U1080 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) White

3-5 working days
£103.99
Free Delivery

8 Port ASUS QG-U1080 Desktop Switch, Unmanaged, 8x 2.5GbE, 2x 10G SFP+, Home Net

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.52
Free Delivery

Asus 8-Port 2.5G + 2-Port 10G Sfp+ Unmanaged Switch QG-U1080

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.25
Free Delivery

ASUS QG-U1080 - 8-Port 2.5G and 2-Port 10G SFP Plus Unmanaged Switch, 4 Smart Modes, Home Network Hub, Ethernet Separator, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Quiet

In stock
£107.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

ASUS QG-U1080 - 8-Port 2.5G and 2-Port 10G SFP Plus Unmanaged Switch, 4 Smart Modes, Home Network Hub, Ethernet Separator, Plug and Play, Easy Setup, Quiet

Cheapest offer

Upgraded 2.5G & 10G SFP Plus Ports - Seamlessly upgrade to 2.5G using standard CAT5e Ethernet cables to enjoy faster network performance Supports four smart functions: priority, EEE, port isolation, and static trunk; a single switch is all you need to protect and optimize your home or business network Plug and Play, Effortless Setup - Setting up your network has never been easier! Just plug in your devices and you're done, no complicated setups! Versatile Network Expansion - You can connect 2.5G/10G compatible devices including NAS, AP, gaming PCs and 4K streaming devices to achieve a more complete network setup
£94.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk