ASUS Vivobook S 14 S3407QA Laptop | 14.0-inch 2.8K Screen | CoPilot+ PC | Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus | 16GB RAM | 1TB PCIe G4 SSD | UK Layout Backlit Keyboard | 20 Hour Battery Life | Windows 11 Home

ASUS Vivobook S14 S3407QA 14.0-inch 2.8K Co-Pilot+ PC (Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus, 16GB RAM, 1TB PCIe G4 SSD, Backlit Keyboard, 20 Hour Battery Life, Windows 11 Home)

ASUS Vivobook S 14 S3407QA Laptop | 14.0-inch 2.8K Screen | CoPilot+ PC | Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus | 16GB RAM | 1TB PCIe G4 SSD | UK Layout Backlit Keyboard | 20 Hour Battery Life | Windows 11 Home

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£549.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Vivobook S 14 S3407QA Laptop | 14.0-inch 2.8K Screen | CoPilot+ PC | Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus | 16GB RAM | 1TB PCIe G4 SSD | UK Layout Backlit Keyboard | 20 Hour Battery Life | Windows 11 Home

Unknown
£550.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Vivobook S 14 S3407QA Laptop | 14.0-inch 2.8K Screen | CoPilot+ PC | Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus | 16GB RAM | 1TB PCIe G4 SSD | UK Layout Backlit Keyboard | 20 Hour Battery Life | Windows 11 Home

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£589.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Vivobook S 14 S3407QA Laptop | 14.0-inch 2.8K Screen | CoPilot+ PC | Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus | 16GB RAM | 1TB PCIe G4 SSD | UK Layout Backlit Keyboard | 20 Hour Battery Life | Windows 11 Home

£592.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASUS Vivobook S 14 OLED S5406SA Intel Core Ultra 7 256V 16GB 1TB SSD W11H Laptop
£879.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW ASUS Vivobook S14 Intel Core i5-13420H 40GB DDR5 RAM 1000GB SSD 14" Win 11
£898.88
GBP 898.88 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Vivobook S 14 S3407QA Laptop | 14.0-inch 2.8K Screen | CoPilot+ PC | Qualcomm Snapdragon X Plus | 16GB RAM | 1TB PCIe G4 SSD | UK Layout Backlit Keyboard | 20 Hour Battery Life | Windows 11 Home

Cheapest offer

Powered by Qualcomm's Snapdragon Processor Next Generation AI PC with Microsoft Co-Pilot+ 14.0" WQXGA (2560x1600) 16:10 400nits Screen 16GB LPDDR5X RAM, paired with 1TB PCIe SSD Windows 11 Home Operating System
£549.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk