ASUS V16 V3607VM-RP007W Intel Core 7 240H 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 16" WUXGA 144Hz Windows 11 Home Laptop

ASUS VIVORTX 16 CORE7 240H 16GB 1TB 5060

Used Offers from £1,039.99

ASUS V16 V3607VM-RP007W Intel Core 7 240H 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 16" WUXGA 144Hz Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£999.99
Free Delivery

ASUS V16 V3607VM-RP007W Intel Core 7 240H Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA 16 GB DDR5-SDRAM 1 TB SSD NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 Wi-Fi 6 (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Black

3-5 working days
£1,042.99
Free Delivery

Asus V3607Vp C7 240H 16Gb 1Tb 16In Rtx 5060 Win11 Home

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,058.45
Free Delivery

ASUS V16 V3607VM-RP007W Intel Core 7 240H Laptop 40.6 cm (16") WUXGA 16 GB

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,123.99
GBP 1,126.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ASUS V16 V3607VM-RP007W Intel Core 7 240H 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 16" WUXGA 144Hz Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest offer

ASUS V16 V3607VM-RP007W Intel Core 7 240H 16GB RAM 1TB SSD RTX 5060 16" WUXGA 144Hz Windows 11 Home Laptop The ASUS V16 V3607VM-RP007W is a powerful and versatile laptop designed for both productivity and gaming. Featuring the robust Intel Core 7 240H processor, it effortlessly handles demanding tasks and offers rapid performance with Intel Turbo Boost technology. With a stunning 16-inch WUXGA display boasting a refresh rate of 144Hz, you can enjoy smooth visuals whether you're working on a creative project or diving into the latest games. Enjoy ample storage with a 1TB SSD, ensuring your files and applications load swiftly, while the dedicated NVIDIA RTX 5060 graphics card elevates your visual experience. Ideal for anyone seeking performance without compromise, the ASUS V16 is your perfect computing companion. Why You'll Love It High-Performance Processor: The Intel Core 7 240H with 10 cores enables fast multitasking and efficient handling of resource-intensive applications. Stunning
£999.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk