Asus Vu249Cfe-P Eye Care Monitor One Colour

ASUS VU249CFE-P EYE CARE MONITOR

Save on used deals -30 %
Used Offers from £89.99

ASUS VU249CFE-P Full HD 23.8" LED Monitor - Pink, Pink

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

Asus Vu249Cfe-P Eye Care Monitor One Colour

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£129.00
Delivery from £3.99

ASUS VU249CFE-P computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Pink

Next Day
£179.16
Free Delivery

ASUS VU249CFE-P computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Pink

3-5 working days
£181.99
Free Delivery

ASUS VU249CFE-P computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.00
Free Delivery
Asus Vu249Cfe-P Eye Care Monitor One Colour

Cheapest offer

Asus VU249CFE-P Eye Care Monitor - 24in, 100Hz FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS All-new ASUS VU displays are the perfect choice for anyone who wants a great everyday monitor. They offer all the features and connectivity you need for a variety of tasks, from gaming and entertainment to productivity and creativity. Their stylish colour options and built-in cable management will help you create a clean and tidy PC setup. Aspect Ratio: 16:9 Computing Accessory Type: Monitors Depth: 189 MM Display Size: 24in Dongle Required: N 23.8" FHD IPS panel with 100 Hz refresh rate for smooth video viewing and casual gameplay Extensive connectivity, including DisplayPort™ over USB-C with 15-watt Power Delivery, DisplayPort™, and HDMI TÜV Rheinland-certified adjustable Blue Light Filter and ASUS Flicker Free technology ensure comfortable viewing Choose from four color options, each with its own personality: Quiet Blue, Green Grey, Oat Milk, and Rose Clay Height: 539 MM Input Connectors: HDMI Panel Type: IPS Widt
£129.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk

Similar products

ASUS VU249CFE-G Full HD 23.8" LED Monitor - Grey, Silver/Grey,Green
£129.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS VU249CFE-M computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Gold
£102.99
Compare 10 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS VU249CFE Eye Care Gaming Monitor - 24", FHD (1920x1080) 100 Hz, IPS, Adaptive-Sync, USB Type-C port with 15-watt Power Delivery, DisplayWidget
£464.45
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery