ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor, 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, SmoothMotion, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync, Eye Care technology, Blue Light Filter, antibacterial treatment

ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor (Amazon exclusive) 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync Premium, Eye Care Plus technology, Antibacterial Treatment, Blue Light Filter

ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor, 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, SmoothMotion, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync, Eye Care technology, Blue Light Filter, antibacterial treatment

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£96.90
Free Delivery

ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor, 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, SmoothMotion, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync, Eye Care technology, Blue Light Filter, antibacterial treatment

£97.00
Free Delivery

ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor, 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, SmoothMotion, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync, Eye Care technology, Blue Light Filter, antibacterial treatment

£107.28
Free Delivery

ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor, 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, SmoothMotion, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync, Eye Care technology, Blue Light Filter, antibacterial treatment

£109.44
Free Delivery

ASUS LED-Monitor VY249HGE - 61 cm (24") - 1920 x 1080 Full HD

3-5 days
£117.59
Free Delivery

ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor, 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, SmoothMotion, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync, Eye Care technology, Blue Light Filter, antibacterial treatment

£119.30
Free Delivery

ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor, 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, SmoothMotion, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync, Eye Care technology, Blue Light Filter, antibacterial treatment

£129.00
Free Delivery

ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor, 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, SmoothMotion, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync, Eye Care technology, Blue Light Filter, antibacterial treatment

In stock
£158.69
Delivery from £21.65

ASUS VY249HGE 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.32
Delivery from £20.00
• 1
• 2
ASUS VY249HGE Eye Care Gaming Monitor, 24 inch FHD (1920 x 1080), IPS, 144Hz, IPS, SmoothMotion, 1ms (MPRT), FreeSync, Eye Care technology, Blue Light Filter, antibacterial treatment

Cheapest offer

23.8 inch FHD IPS panel with 144Hz refresh rate for smooth video viewing and casual gameplay SmootMotion technology with up to 144Hz refresh rate and 1ms MPRT eliminate tracing and ensure crisp and clear video playback and daily usage AMD FreeSync Premium delivers fluid, artifact free visuals at any frame rate Proprietary long lasting antibacterial treatment inhibits the growth of bacteria and fungi on the monitor bezels and hotkeys Eye Care Plus technology includes colour Augmentation mode helps users with colour vision deficiency better distinguish between colours, and Rest Reminder helps users manage screen time
£96.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk