ASUS Zenbook Duo 14 OLED UX8406CA laptop | 14.0" 120Hz 3K dual-touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 9-285H | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | Detachable keyboard | Windows 11

ASUS Zenbook Duo Windows 11 Home

ASUS Zenbook Duo 14 OLED UX8406CA laptop | 14.0" 120Hz 3K dual-touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 9-285H | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | Detachable keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,799.00
Free Delivery

Asus Zenbook Duo Ux8406 UX8406CA-QL289W 35.6 Cm 14" Touchscreen Detachable 2 In

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,919.15
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook Duo 14 OLED UX8406CA laptop | 14.0" 120Hz 3K dual-touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 9-285H | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | Detachable keyboard | Windows 11

In stock
£1,925.98
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook Duo 14 OLED UX8406CA laptop | 14.0" 120Hz 3K dual-touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 9-285H | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | Detachable keyboard | Windows 11

In stock
£1,926.00
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook Duo 14 OLED UX8406CA laptop | 14.0" 120Hz 3K dual-touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 9-285H | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | Detachable keyboard | Windows 11

In stock
£1,929.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

ASUS ZenBook Duo UX8406CA-QL289W 14" Intel Core Ultra 9 Intel Arc Grap
£1,798.99
Compare 8 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Zenbook DUO UX8406CA-QL135W 14" Dual OLED Touch Laptop - Intel Core Ultra 7 255H, 16 GB LPDDR5X RAM, 1 TB SSD
£1,429.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus Zenbook Duo OLED Touch UX8406CA-PZ195X Core Ultra 9 285H 32GB/2TB 14" WQXG Win11 Pro
£3,545.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ASUS ZenBook Duo OLED U9-285H 32GB 2TB UX8406CA-PZ068X W11P
£3,427.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ASUS Zenbook Duo 14 OLED UX8406CA laptop | 14.0" 120Hz 3K dual-touchscreen | Intel Core Ultra 9-285H | 32GB RAM | 2TB SSD | Detachable keyboard | Windows 11

Cheapest offer

FHD (1920 x 1200) OLED 16:10 aspect ratio Touch screen,60HZ Refresh rate US MIL-STD 810H military-grade standard
£1,799.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk