ASUS ZenBook S 14 UX5406SA-PZ228W laptop Intel Core Ultra 7 256V 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" Touchscreen 3K Windows 11 Home Laptop

ASUS Zenbook S 14 OLED UX5406SA-PZ228W Core Ultra 7 (Series 2) Copilot

ASUS ZenBook S 14 UX5406SA-PZ228W laptop Intel Core Ultra 7 256V 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" Touchscreen 3K Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1,099.99
Free Delivery

ASUS Zenbook S14 UX5406SA-PZ228W laptop Copilot+ PC Intel Core Ultra 7 256V 35.6 cm (14") Touchscreen 3K 16 GB LPDDR5x-SDRAM 1 TB SSD Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) Windows 11 Home White

Next Day
£1,124.25
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenBook S 14 UX5406SAPZ228W Laptop Intel Ultra 7 256V 16GB 1TB SSD 14" W11H

In stock
£1,249.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenBook S 14 UX5406SAPZ228W Laptop Intel Ultra 7 256V 16GB 1TB SSD 14" W11H

In stock
£1,293.53
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asus Zenbook S16 16In AMD Ryzen9 32GB 1TB Laptop- White
£1,508.00
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS Zenbook S13 OLED UX5304VA-NQ322W - 13,3" WQXGA OLED, Intel i7-1355U, 16GB RAM, 1000GB SSD, Windows 11
£849.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ASUS ZenBook S 14 UX5406SA-PZ228W laptop Intel Core Ultra 7 256V 16GB RAM 1TB SSD 14" Touchscreen 3K Windows 11 Home Laptop

Cheapest offer

ASUS ZenBook S 14 UX5406SA-PZ228W Laptop The ASUS ZenBook S 14 UX5406SA-PZ228W is a powerful and elegant laptop designed for users who demand high-level performance without sacrificing style. Featuring the latest Intel Core Ultra 7 256V Octa-Core processor, this laptop delivers exceptional speed with Turbo Boost capabilities reaching up to 4.8GHz, ensuring seamless multitasking and efficient handling of demanding applications. Equipped with a stunning 14-inch 3K touchscreen display, you will enjoy incredibly vibrant visuals and responsive interaction. With a lightweight design and a premium build quality, the ZenBook S is perfect for both on-the-go professionals and students who value both performance and portability. Why You'll Love It Powerful octa-core performance for seamless multitasking, handling everything from creative projects to demanding software with ease. The 3K touchscreen display delivers crystal clear imagery and vivid colours, enhancing your viewing experience whether
£1,099.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.