ASUS ZenWiFi XP4 AX1800 (2 Pack) Whole-Home Dual-band Mesh WiFi 6 System free network security, parental controls, MU-MIMO support, Traditional QoS, Coverage up to 410 Sq. Meter/4400 Sq. ft.

Asus Zenwifi Ax Hyrid Xp4 Ax1800 Wireless Dual Band Mesh Hybrid System W/ Built- 90IG05T0-BM9110

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£196.34
Free Delivery

£199.99
Free Delivery

ASUS ZenWiFi (XP4) AX Hybrid AiMesh AX1800 WiFi 6 2 Pack White

1 day
£209.99
Delivery from £5.48

In stock
£230.82
Free Delivery

In stock
£276.49
Delivery from £10.00

ASUS WLAN-System ZenWiFi AX Hybrid (XP4) - 1800 Mbit/s

3-5 days
£280.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Asus - Routeur ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 blanc x2
£159.00
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Asus - Routeur ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 blanc x3
£440.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini (XD4) – 3 Pack
£100.00
Compare 3 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99

Cheapest offer

Ideal Mesh Solution for thick walls - Banish dead zone with WiFi 6, Powerline, and Ethernet hybrid technology, which provide one providing the ideal solution for homes with thick or metal-reinforced walls
£196.34
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk