ASV Saffiano Leather Business Bag with Eagle Plate - male - Emporio Armani - Laptop Bags & Cases - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£234.00
Delivery from £5.45

Regenerated Saffiano Leather Business Bag - male - Emporio Armani - Laptop Bags & Cases - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£241.00
Delivery from £5.45

Emporio Armani Men color Black

8-9 days
£256.00
Free Delivery

Laptop Bag - male - Emporio Armani - Laptop Bags & Cases - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£301.00
Delivery from £5.45
ASV Saffiano Leather Business Bag with Eagle Plate - male - Emporio Armani - Laptop Bags & Cases - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

Cheapest offer

Emporio Armani ASV Saffiano Leather Business Bag with Eagle Plate is a compact briefcase designed for everyday work use - combining a structured saffiano finish with a padded laptop compartment for secure transport. Key attributes: Black | Saffiano leather | Padded laptop compartment | Detachable adjustable shoulder strap | Double rigid top handles | Front zip pocket | Two-way zip main closure | Internal slip pockets | Saffiano texture | Eagle logo plate | Silver-tone hardware | Trolley sleeve | Dimensions & fit: 37 x 25 x 6 cm | One size | Fits laptops up to 14 inches
£234.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

ASV Saffiano Leather Business Bag with Eagle Plate - male - Emporio Armani - Laptop Bags & Cases - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£234.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ASV Regenerated Saffiano Leather Belt Bag with Eagle Plate - male - Emporio Armani - Bum Bags - Black - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE
£188.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ASV Regenerated Saffiano Magnetic Card Holder - male - Emporio Armani - Wallets & Cardholders - Black - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£91.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
ASV Regenerated Saffiano Bifold Wallet - male - Emporio Armani - Wallets & Cardholders - Blue - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£91.50
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
Gift box for passport holder and tag in ASV Saffiano - male - Emporio Armani - Wallets & Cardholders - Gray - ONE SIZE - Accessories ONE SIZE
£105.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45