Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0169.2 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740

ATE 03.0137-0169.2 Handbrake shoes

Used Offers from

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0169.2 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.54
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0169.2 Handbrake shoes

4-5 Werktage
£23.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0169.2 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.07
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0169.2 BRAKE SHOE SET ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.08
GBP 29.08 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 03.0137-0169.2 HAM JAWS. VOLVO 240-960 (MANUAL) ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.51
GBP 30.51 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for VOLVO:240,260,740,760,940 271997 1229428

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.89
Free Delivery

Parking Brake Shoe Set ATE Fits VOLVO 240 260 740 760 940 II 960 271997

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.11
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0169.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.15
Delivery from £14.00

ATE PARKING BRAKE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013701692 FOR VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.52
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0454.2 Brake Shoe Set for NISSAN,RENAULT
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0382.2 - Rear - For Renault, Opel, Vauxhall
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ATE 03.0137-0170.2 SL (R129) 3 1989-1993
Free Delivery
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0169.2 ATE for VOLVO 240 260 240 Kombi 740

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: METZGER KR 203, MINTEX MFR106, CIFAM 153-473, DENCKERMANN B120065, FOMAR Friction FO 0314, BREMBO S 86 501, BOSCH 0 986 487 215, TRW GS8204, MAXGEAR 19-4607, SAMKO 84280, HART 217 702, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-08, LPR 04280, ABE CRV000ABE, TEXTAR 91017200, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 050-021, FERODO FSB86, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6026330, DELPHI LS1375, A.B.S. 8910, ZIMMERMANN 10990.101.4, METZGER MG 314, REMSA 4399.00 / Width (mm): 25 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0169.2 / Diameter [mm]: 160 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 1229428, VOLVO 271997, VOLVO 1330310
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.