Brake shoes 03.0137-0359.2 ATE for FIAT PUNTO PUNTO Hatchback Van

ATE 03.0137-0359.2 Brake Shoe Set

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0359.2 ATE for FIAT PUNTO PUNTO Hatchback Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.43
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0359.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£36.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes 03.0137-0359.2 ATE for FIAT PUNTO PUNTO Hatchback Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.33
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0359.2 BRAKE SHOE SET ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.10
GBP 42.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0359.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Fiat Punto

£42.86
Delivery from £10.42

New Brake Shoe Set for FIAT:PUNTO,PUNTO Hatchback Van 9948372 71739596

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.09
Free Delivery

FITS FOR FIAT PUNTO 1.2 60 BRAKE SHOE SET 03013703592 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.00
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013703592 FOR FIAT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.03
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0359.2 FOR FIAT PUNTO/Hatchback/Van 188A4.000 1.2L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0532.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE Accessory Kit, Parking Brake Shoes 03.0137-9350.2
Delivery from £8.00
ATE 03.0137-0536.2 Brake Shoe Set
£38.39
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE SHOE SET FOR FIAT PANDA/CLASSIC/Hatchback/Van 500 FORD KA 188A8.000 1.2L
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 03.0137-0359.2 ATE for FIAT PUNTO PUNTO Hatchback Van

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: JURID 362405J, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 002-571, MINTEX MFR534, JAPANPARTS GF-0218AF, FOMAR Friction FO 9060, FERODO FSB4312, MEYLE 214 533 0039, BLUE PRINT ADBP410003, LPR 07680, A.B.S. 9075, CIFAM 153-079Y, TRW GS8686, KAMOKA JQ202022, TEXTAR 84054300, MINTEX MSP415, FTE BB1299A1, VALEO 562990, MEYLE 214 533 0043, ABAKUS 231-05-037, FERODO FSB602, BREMBO S 23 520, TOMEX Brakes TX 21-58, BOSCH 0 986 487 597, REMSA 4099.00, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6023180, SAMKO 87680, MAXGEAR 19-0257, DELPHI LS1858, ZIMMERMANN 10990.112.4, MEYLE 214 533 0013 / Brake System: AP Lockheed / Width (mm): 32 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/094 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0359.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lever / Diameter [mm]: 180 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 9948372, FIAT 77362295, FIAT 71739596
ebay.co.uk