Brake shoes 03.0137-0395.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

ATE 03.0137-0395.2 Brake Shoe Set

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0395.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0395.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£24.99
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 03.0137-0395.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Corsa Corsavan

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.12
Delivery from £10.42

ATE 03.0137-0395.2 Brake Shoe Set for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.31
Delivery from £19.00

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013703952 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.67
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 03.0137-0395.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

£29.69
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0395.2 Brake Shoe Set ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.46
GBP 33.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,CORSA Mk II 1605041

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0395.2 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/VAN/Mk/II CORSAVAN OPEL 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0424.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0396.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 03.0137-0395.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA C CORSA C Hatchback Van

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: JURID 361576J, TEXTAR 83058100, SWAG 40 91 7456, CIFAM 153-308, FOMAR Friction FO 0563, FOMAR Friction FO 9102, VALEO 562077, MAGNETI MARELLI 360219192214, ABE C0X007ABE, MAXGEAR 19-0237, LPR 08120, DELPHI LS1621, HART 217 330, ASHIKA 55-00-0401, MEYLE 614 533 0007/K, TOPRAN 206 326, MINTEX MSK225, MINTEX MFR594, A.B.S. 8884, REMSA 4307.00, JAPANPARTS GF-0401AF, FTE BB1130A2, FERODO FSB4185, MEYLE 614 533 0011, KAMOKA JQ202005, BREMBO S 59 514, TRW GS8542, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 002-461, ZIMMERMANN 10990.158.8, JP GROUP 1263900110 / Width (mm): 29 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/122 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0395.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lever / Diameter [mm]: 200 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 041, OPEL 9196291, VAUXHALL 9196291, VAUXHALL 16 05 041
ebay.co.uk