Brake shoes 03.0137-0508.2 ATE for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

ATE 03.0137-0508.2 Brake Shoe Set

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0508.2 ATE for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.57
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0508.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for VW Amarok

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.41
Delivery from £10.42

FITS VW AMAROK 2.0 TSI BRAKE SHOE SET 03013705082 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0508.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£76.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Shoe Set for VW:AMAROK,AMAROK Platform/Chassis 2H0698525

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0508.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.00
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 03.0137-0508.2 ATE for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.48
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0508.2 BRAKE SHOES. ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.05
GBP 84.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0508.2 Brake Shoe Set for VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.94
Delivery from £14.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fits ATE 03.0137-3010.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
NEW BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE FOR VOLVO 740 KOMBI 745 B 230 F B 230 K ATE
£18.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0244.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0248.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-3005.2 Handbrake shoes
Free Delivery
Brake shoes 03.0137-0508.2 ATE for VW AMAROK AMAROK Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA JQ202091, METZGER MG 133, vika 66981694101, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.317, TOMEX Brakes TX 23-03, ABE C0W023ABE, A.B.S. 9293, ZIMMERMANN 10990.154.6 / Width (mm): 57 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/338 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0508.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lever / Diameter [mm]: 294 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 2H0 698 525
ebay.co.uk