Brake shoes 03.0137-0536.2 ATE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

ATE 03.0137-0536.2 Brake Shoe Set

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0536.2 ATE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.39
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0536.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£38.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake shoes 03.0137-0536.2 ATE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.23
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0536.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Clio Logan Sandero Thalia Micra Note

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.68
Delivery from £10.42

ATE 03.0137-0536.2 Brake Shoe Set for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.36
Delivery from £14.00

New Brake Shoe Set for NISSAN:NOTE,LATIO,SUNNY,ALMERA,V-DRIVE D4060-1HD3A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0536.2 FOR NISSAN V-DRIVE NOTE/VERSA LATIO MARCH/ACTIVE

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0536.2 FOR NISSAN V-DRIVE NOTE/VERSA LATIO MARCH/ACTIVE

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.71
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0536.2 FOR NISSAN V-DRIVE NOTE/VERSA LATIO MARCH/ACTIVE

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-4011.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-4001.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0451.2 ATE for LAND ROVER MERCEDES-BENZ VW
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0397.2 Handbrake shoes
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoes 03.0137-0536.2 ATE for NISSAN MICRA IV NOTE

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MFR751, CIFAM 153-359, TOMEX Brakes TX 20-99, FERODO FSB642, BREMBO S 68 525, KAMOKA JQ202046, JP GROUP 4363900610, ZIMMERMANN 10990.142.0, MAXGEAR 19-0321, HART 223 942, LPR 08630, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3501066, BLUE PRINT ADN14167, JURID 362427J, JAPANPARTS GF-117AF, REMSA 4152.00, VALEO 562810, KAMOKA JQ202045, TOPRAN 700 607, DENCKERMANN B120218, SAMKO 88630, LPR 01111, TRW GS8455, VAICO V46-0181, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 002-641, A.B.S. 9184, FOMAR Friction FO 9074, FTE BB1320A1, FERODO FSB4160, BOSCH 0 986 487 782 / Width (mm): 39 / Test marking: E1 90R-02B0053/0055 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0536.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lever / Diameter [mm]: 203 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN D4060-1HD3A, NISSAN D4060-1HD3E, NISSAN D4060-1HD3B, NISSAN D4060-1HD3C, NISSAN D4060-1HD3D
ebay.co.uk