ATE 03.0137-3053.2 Handbrake shoes

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0137-3053.2 Handbrake shoes

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£40.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3053.2 ATE for PORSCHE 911 Targa 911

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.16
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3053.2 ATE for PORSCHE 911 Targa 911

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3053.2 FOR PORSCHE 911/Targa/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3053.2 FOR PORSCHE 911/Targa/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.70
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3053.2 FOR PORSCHE 911/Targa/Convertible

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0453.2 Handbrake shoes
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-3053.2 Handbrake shoes

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 180; Width [mm]: 25; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without lever; Test Mark: E11 90R-, 02B01261/28389; MAPP code available: ; Construction Year from: 01/1978, 01/1984, 01/1974; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year to: 12/1983, 12/1977, 12/1989
£40.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.