Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-4008.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

ATE 03.0137-4008.2 Handbrake shoes

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-4008.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.32
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-4008.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.84
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for MERCEDES-BENZ VW:B906,B907 9064200420

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.89
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-4008.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.44
GBP 84.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-4008.2 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJL 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.68
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-4008.2 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJL 5cyl

£86.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-4008.2 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJL 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.72
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ATE 3.0137-4008.2 for SPRINTER 5-t Van 3 2006-2016

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.24
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-4008.2 FOR VW CRAFTER/30-50/Van BJL 5cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.21
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-4008.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ VW

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: FREY 745602401, JAPANPARTS GF-0505AF, REMSA 4674.00, VAICO V30-2142, LPR 01056, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6021214, FAST FT30035, MAXGEAR 19-1804, TRW GS8777, FERODO FSB4103, BLUE PRINT ADBP410050, MINTEX MFR602, TEXTAR 91069000, ABE CRM013ABE, METELLI 53-0249, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 050-071, MEYLE 114 533 0001/S, A.B.S. 9210, CIFAM 153-249, SAMKO 81056, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.367, BREMBO S 50 521, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-83, FOMAR Friction FO 1071, DT Spare Parts 4.91912, TOPRAN 113 013, ABE CRM015ABE, DELPHI LS2054, KAMOKA JQ212081, ZIMMERMANN 10990.154.3 / Width (mm): 42 / Test marking: E1 90R-011045/264 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-4008.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: without lever / Diameter [mm]: 172 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 906 420 04 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 906 420 04 20, VAG 2E0 698 525 A, VAG 2E0 698 525 D
£67.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0402.2 Handbrake shoes
Free Delivery