ATE 03.0520-1125.3 Brake Shoe Set for FORD

ATE 03.0520-1125.3 Brake Set, drum brakes

ATE 03.0520-1125.3 Brake Shoe Set for FORD

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.14
Delivery from £23.33

ATE 03.0520-1125.3 Drum brake kit

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£153.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Shoe Set for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van,TRANSIT TOURNEO Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.79
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0520-1125.3 Brake Shoe Set for FORD

Cheapest offer

Drum Diameter: 254 / Product Type: Brake Shoe Set / TradeNumber(s): 03.0520-1125.3, 691125 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0520-1125.3 / Manufacturer: ATE / Width [mm]: 52 / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-011043/139 / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 204 211 392, HELLA 8DB 355 005-081, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 005-081, MINTEX MSP285, PAGID R1298, TEXTAR 84059100, ZIMMERMANN 20990.125.4 / Supplementary Article/Suppleme: with accessories / Piston Diameter [mm]: 25,4
£142.14
ebay.co.uk