Brake shoes Pre-assembled 03.0520-5419.3 ATE for SKODA ROOMSTER OCTAVIA I

ATE 03.0520-5419.3 Brake Set, drum brakes

Brake shoes Pre-assembled 03.0520-5419.3 ATE for SKODA ROOMSTER OCTAVIA I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.45
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0520-5419.3 Brake Shoe Set Rear for Skoda Roomster Octavia

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.81
Delivery from £10.42

Brake shoes Pre-assembled 03.0520-5419.3 ATE for SKODA ROOMSTER OCTAVIA I

Cheapest Total Price
£96.75
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0520-5419.3 Drum brake kit

4-5 Werktage
£106.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-5419.3 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Van/Combi ROOMSTER/Praktik 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.65
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0520-5419.3 Brake Shoe Set for SKODA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.36
Delivery from £30.00

✅Fits ATE 03.0520-5419.3 Brake Shoe Set ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.16
GBP 118.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set for SKODA:PRAKTIK,ROOMSTER,OCTAVIA I,OCTAVIA I Combi

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-5419.3 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/Van/Combi ROOMSTER/Praktik 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Brake shoes Pre-assembled 03.0520-5419.3 ATE for SKODA ROOMSTER OCTAVIA I

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Width (mm): 32 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/080 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0520-5419.3 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with wheel brake cylinder / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Diameter [mm]: 230 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 19.0
£87.45
ebay.co.uk