Brake shoes Pre-assembled 03.0520-7620.3 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT

ATE 03.0520-7620.3 Brake Set, drum brakes

Brake shoes Pre-assembled 03.0520-7620.3 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.68
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0520-7620.3 Brake Shoe Set Rear for C3 C2 Enterprise 1007

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.03
Delivery from £10.42

New Brake Shoe Set for CITROËN PEUGEOT:C2,C3 I,1007,C3 Pluriel,C2 ENTERPRISE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.69
Free Delivery

Brake shoes Pre-assembled 03.0520-7620.3 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT

£140.62
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 03.0520-7620.3 Brake Shoe Set ⭐UK Seller⭐

£145.15
GBP 145.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0520-7620.3 Brake Shoe Set for CITRO?N,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.25
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-7620.3 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-7620.3 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE 1.4L

£147.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0520-7620.3 FOR PEUGEOT CITROEN C3/Pluriel C2/ENTERPRISE 1.4L

£153.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake shoes Pre-assembled 03.0520-7620.3 ATE for CITROËN PEUGEOT

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MSP220, FERODO FMK425, BREMBO K 61 080, MEYLE 11-14 533 0028, TEXTAR 84059801, LPR OEK519, KAMOKA JQ202046, DELPHI LS1921, VAICO V42-4138, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 004-741, CIFAM 151-165, CIFAM 151-166, DELPHI KP1078, SAMKO KEG519, FEBI BILSTEIN 37526, JAPKO 550622, JAPANPARTS GF-0622AF, TRW GSK1063, BOSCH 0 204 114 613 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 38 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/347 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0520-7620.3 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with wheel brake cylinder / Mounting Type: Pre-assembled / Diameter [mm]: 203 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4242 02, CITROËN 4242 33, PEUGEOT 4242 18, PEUGEOT 4242 33 / Piston Diameter [mm]: 20.6
£106.68
ebay.co.uk