Measuring tools ATE 03.9314-0011.3

ATE 03.9314-0011.3 Vernier Calliper, brake disc thickness

Measuring tools ATE 03.9314-0011.3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.03
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.9314-0011.3 Vernier caliper kind digital 03.9314-0011.3 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.62
GBP 162.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE Caliper Brake Disc Digital 0-65mm 03.9314-0011.3

Will usually delivered within 21 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.53
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc Thickness Vernier Calliper

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£195.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc Thickness Vernier Calliper

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery
Measuring tools ATE 03.9314-0011.3

Cheapest offer

Market / application: Professional / Set: Yes / Category: Measuring tools / Intended use (parts, components): for brake discs / Scope: 65 mm / Length: 55.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.9314-0011.3 / EAN code: 4006633390118 / Power supply: Battery-powered / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany / Name: Vernier caliper
£137.03
ebay.co.uk