Brake pads 13.0460-2611.2 ATE for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus TRANSIT V363 Bus

ATE 13.0460-2611.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0460-2611.2 ATE for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus TRANSIT V363 Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.10
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-2611.2 ATE for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus TRANSIT V363 Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.81
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.89
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2611.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.53
GBP 68.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2611.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2611.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

£73.14
GBP 73.14 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2611.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Platform/Chassis

£74.50
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2611.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.78
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2611.2 FOR FORD TRANSIT/V363/Platform/Chassis

£76.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-2611.2 ATE for FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus TRANSIT V363 Bus

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 171.7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2611.2 / Thickness (mm): 16.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1763915, FORD BK21-2K021-AA, FORD 1842632, FORD BK21-2K021-AB, FORD 2361234, FORD KTJK21-2K021-GA, FORD 2600764, FORD MEMK2J-2K021-A1A, FORD 1916326, FORD MEBK2J-2K021-AA / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 315 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: DT Spare Parts 13.93108, BRECK 25602 00 703 00, BOSCH 0 986 494 844, ZIMMERMANN 25602.170.2, FERODO FVR4909, A.B.S. 37980, ABAKUS 231-01-069, MAXGEAR 19-2123, SWAG 50 91 6955, DACO Germany 321017, ROTINGER RT 2PD26612, ASHIKA 50-00-0319, DENCKERMANN B111290, REMSA 1520.02, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 020-691, ROADHOUSE 21520.02, JURID 573690J, KAMOKA JQ101361, FEBI BILSTEIN 16955, CIFAM 822-990-0, MINTEX MDB3369, FTE BL2176A1, TEXTAR 2560201, ABE C1G066ABE, OPTIMAL BP-12588, LPR 05P1786, VALEO 302403, MEYLE 025 256 0217/PD, JP GROUP 1563607710, SAMKO 5SP1786 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0465/0425 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 68.8 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£65.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-5739.2 ATE for CHEVROLET DAEWOO
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7179.2 ATE for OPEL MERIVA A MPV ASTRA H Estate ASTRA H Van
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7263.2 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/Sports/Tourer/GTC/Van
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7903.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery