Brake pads 13.0460-2615.2 ATE for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

ATE 13.0460-2615.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0460-2615.2 ATE for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.50
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA K,ASTRA Mk VII 13517515

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2615.2 ATE for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

£58.03
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2615.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.36
Delivery from £9.91

Fits ATE 13.0460-2615.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

£64.57
GBP 64.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2615.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.37
GBP 65.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2615.2 for OPEL ASTRA K (B16) 1 2015-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.75
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2615.2 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII INSIGNIA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2615.2 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII INSIGNIA 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake pads 13.0460-2615.2 ATE for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 106.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2615.2 / UPC: 4006633447645 / MPN: 13046026152 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24051640320 / Superseded Part Number: 42676498 39021615 39037199 13517515 / Thickness (mm): 17.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAUXHALL 95526568 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Weight: 1.08 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 2292301 / EAN: 4006633447645 / GTIN: 4006633447645 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0498/0362 / Number in Pack: 1 / Classic Part: Yes / Height: 46.4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Width: 106.4 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£53.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2615.2 ATE for OPEL ASTRA K ASTRA K Sports Tourer
Delivery from £12.00
Front Brake Pads Set for Toyota:AVENSIS,VERSO 04465-05260
£61.59
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MEYLE 025 216 2615 Brake pad set
£20.48
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2977.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/FURGON/Van FIAT
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2852.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/FURGON/Van FIAT
Free Delivery