Brake pads 13.0460-2714.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

ATE 13.0460-2714.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0460-2714.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.29
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-2714.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.63
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,MINI Coupe,MINI CLUBMAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2714.2 FOR MINI CLUBMAN 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2714.2 FOR MINI CLUBMAN 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

£58.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2714.2 FOR MINI CLUBMAN 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.62
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2714.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.37
GBP 60.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2714.2 FOR MINI CLUBMAN 9HZ 1.6L 4cyl

£61.31
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2714.2 for MINI MINI (R56) 2 2011-2013

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-2714.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2714.2 / Height 1: 48.3 / Thickness (mm): 16.9 / Height 2 [mm]: 39.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 21 6 778 327 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA.0861.0, MINTEX MDB2930, DACO Germany 322418, FTE BL2077A4, BREMBO 07.B315.33, TOPRAN 501 718, DELPHI LP2022, ABE C2B023ABE, BREMBO P 06 052, VALEO 301041, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-05, JURID 573200J, MAXGEAR 19-2891, SWAG 11 91 6742, BLUE PRINT ADG04299, ROTINGER RT 1PD20220, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 013-661, ABE C2B023ABE-P, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0404, JP GROUP 6063700210, JURID 573200JC, COMLINE CBP01759, VAICO V20-8161, OPTIMAL 12433, FERODO FDB1975, ZIMMERMANN 24289.170.1, ATE 13.0470-2714.2, A.B.S. 37629, METELLI 22-0769-0, ASHIKA 51-00-0119 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width 1: 95.3 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0498/0518 / Width 2: 95.3 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Item Width: 95.3
£42.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2714.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE Disc Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3873.2 – for BMW 3/4 (F32 F33 F36 F82 F83)
Delivery from £12.00
MEYLE 025 235 2714/W Brake pad set
£48.58
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery