Brake pads 13.0460-2835.2 ATE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

ATE 13.0460-2835.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-2835.2 ATE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.30
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2835.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£22.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2835.2 ATE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.76
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2835.2 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.11
Delivery from £13.87

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2835.2 (1 set-1 piece)

£29.18
Delivery from £13.87

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2835.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.96
GBP 29.96 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2835.2 HAM PADS. FORD FOCUS 98-04 REAR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.01
GBP 32.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:IKON V,FOCUS I,FIESTA V,FIESTA VI

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.59
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2835.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.09
GBP 33.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5701.2 Disc Brake for VW LT28-50, LT28-35 Bus/Van
Delivery from £12.00
NEW DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR MERCEDES BENZ VW SPRINTER 2 T BUS 901 902 ATE
£51.64
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7909.2 VARIO Bus (B670) 2.9 1996-201
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-2835.2 ATE for FORD FOCUS I FOCUS I Saloon FOCUS I Turnier

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TOPRAN 301 420, BOSCH 0 986 424 472, OPTIMAL 10310, CIFAM 822-317-0, BLUE PRINT ADF124216, DELPHI LP1316, BREMBO P 24 047, A.B.S. 37101, MEYLE 025 233 5314/PD, DELPHI LP2480, DACO Germany 322550, OPTIMAL BP-10310, MEYLE 025 233 5314, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 018-411, BOSCH 0 986 494 011, HART 249 164, ABAKUS 231-02-018, COMLINE CBP0705, FOMAR Friction FO 892481, CHAMPION 571998CH, FTE BL1666B3, FTE BL1666A3, JP GROUP 1563700410, FEBI BILSTEIN 16167, ABE C2G007ABE, BRECK 23353 00 704 00, METELLI 22-0317-0, KAMOKA JQ1012638, QUARO QP6689, HELLA 8DB 355 018-411 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 87.5 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-01326/160 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2835.2 / Height: 42.4 / Thickness (mm): 14.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1075565, FORD 1107698, FORD 1425407, FORD C1BC-2M008-AB, FORD C1BC-2M008-AC, FORD 1780884, FORD 1802317, FORD 1810990, FORD C1BC-2M008-AA
ebay.co.uk