ATE 13.0460-2852.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£51.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2852.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.65
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN FIAT PEUGEOT:RELAY Bus,RELAY Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.49
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2852.2 ATE for PEUGEOT FIAT CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.67
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2852.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/FURGON/Van FIAT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.38
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2852.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.85
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2852.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/FURGON/Van FIAT

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.93
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2852.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/FURGON/Van FIAT

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2852.2 FOR PEUGEOT BOXER/Bus/FURGON/Van FIAT

£73.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Front Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3833.2 for Ford Transit 2.2 TDCi
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-5778.2 ATE for NISSAN INFINITI RENAULT
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2852.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 159,8; Height: 64,1; Thickness: 19,7; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 300; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 2; Test Mark: E1 90R-01310/406; MAPP code available: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Construction Year from: 01/2000; Construction Year to: 10/2001; Payload [kg]: 1800; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: S 16205352