Brake pads 13.0460-2934.2 ATE for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 100 C2 Saloon 200 C2 Saloon

ATE 13.0460-2934.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0460-2934.2 ATE for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 100 C2 Saloon 200 C2 Saloon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.20
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2934.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£36.99
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 13.0460-2934.2 Brake Pads Set Front for Audi 80 Coupe A4 90 100 Cabriolet Qu

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.61
Delivery from £10.42

Brake pads 13.0460-2934.2 ATE for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 100 C2 Saloon 200 C2 Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.32
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI 80 B3 SALOON 1.6 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046029342 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2934.2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2934.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

£47.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2934.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE AUDI 80 B3 SALOON 1.6

£47.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:90 B3,A4 B5,QUATTRO,COUPE B3,A4 / S4 B5

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-2746.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-2765.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant Q5
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2738.2 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Platform/Chassis 1.6L
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-5756.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2765.2 Brake pad set
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-2934.2 ATE for AUDI 80 B3 Saloon 100 C2 Saloon 200 C2 Saloon

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-8345, TOMEX Brakes TX 10-111, KAMOKA JQ1011550, ABE C1A028ABE, ZIMMERMANN 20778.196.1, JP GROUP 1163602310, ZIMMERMANN 20669.190.1, DENCKERMANN B110036, ABAKUS 231-01-038, KAMOKA JQ1011908, VAICO V10-8112, VAICO V10-8170, KAMOKA JQ1011814, A.B.S. 36789, JP GROUP 1163602010 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 119.0 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1251/4450 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2934.2 / Height: 69.5 / Thickness (mm): 19.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8D0 698 151, VAG 8A0 698 151 C, VAG 8A0 698 151 B, VAG 8A0 698 151, VAG 8A0 698 151 A, VAG 431 698 151 D, VAG 437 698 151, VAG 431 698 151 G, VAG 431 698 151 F, VAG 8D0 698 151 L, VAG 8D0 698 151 E
ebay.co.uk