Brake pads 13.0460-3848.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D

ATE 13.0460-3848.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-3848.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.07
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-3848.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£43.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL VAUXHALL:CORSA D,CORSA Mk III 1605230

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.59
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-3848.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.62
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-3848.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.11
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3848.2 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3848.2 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3848.2 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.77
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3848.2 FOR VAUXHALL CORSA/Mk/III OPEL 4cyl 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Brake pads 13.0460-3848.2 ATE for OPEL CORSA D

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 573166J, CIFAM 822-705-0, RAICAM RA.0419.0, RAICAM RA.0847.0, JAPANPARTS PP-0201AF, FEBI BILSTEIN 16880, OPTIMAL BP-12431, TEXTAR 2434903, KAMOKA JQ1013716, ZIMMERMANN 24349.175.2, ZIMMERMANN 24349.175.1, MEYLE 025 243 4917, EBC Brakes DP21599, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 015-861, COMLINE CBP01528, FTE BL2015A3, BOSCH 0 986 494 094, FERODO FDB1922, TOMEX Brakes TX 14-62, BREMBO P 59 057, HELLA 8DB 355 015-861, ASHIKA 51-00-0201, VALEO 302634, BLUE PRINT ADW194208, MINTEX MDB3167, FOMAR Friction FO 832981, VALEO 598722, VAICO V40-8042, TRW GDB1714, BOSCH 0 986 494 222 / Brake System: Bosch / Width (mm): 101.8 / Test marking: E1 90R-01998/1064 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3848.2 / Height: 47.1 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 16 05 356, OPEL 93189823, OPEL 16 05 230, OPEL 93169177, VAUXHALL 93189823, VAUXHALL 93169177, VAUXHALL 16 05 230, VAUXHALL 16 05 356
£37.07
ebay.co.uk