Brake pads 13.0460-3879.2 ATE for VW CRAFTER Van CRAFTER Platform/Chassis

ATE 13.0460-3879.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0460-3879.2 ATE for VW CRAFTER Van CRAFTER Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.08
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-3879.2 ATE for VW CRAFTER Van CRAFTER Platform/Chassis

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3879.2 FOR VW GRAND/CALIFORNIA/Camper 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.26
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-3879.2 BRAKE PADS. VW P. CRAFTER 2.0 TDI 16- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.53
GBP 89.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3879.2 FOR VW GRAND/CALIFORNIA/Camper 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.62
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3879.2 FOR VW GRAND/CALIFORNIA/Camper 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.32
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3879.2 FOR VW GRAND/CALIFORNIA/Camper 2.0L

£93.32
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-3879.2 for MAN TGE Van 2 2017-2024

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.17
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits VW Crafter Bus 16-24 2N0698151A

Will usually delivered within 11 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-3879.2 ATE for VW CRAFTER Van CRAFTER Platform/Chassis

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: KAMOKA JQ101065, ZIMMERMANN 22178.210.2, METZGER 1170907, DENCKERMANN B111506 / Width (mm): 177.6 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0465/0723 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3879.2 / Height: 70.8 / Thickness (mm): 20.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 2N0 698 151 A
£80.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-5527.2 ATE for OPEL CHEVROLET
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-5527.2 ATE for OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00