Brake pads 13.0460-5732.2 ATE for MAZDA MX-5 Mk II

ATE 13.0460-5732.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-5732.2 ATE for MAZDA MX-5 Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.27
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-5732.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£36.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-5732.2 ATE for MAZDA MX-5 Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.16
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-5732.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.06
Delivery from £14.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5732.2 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II MX-5/Mk MIATA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5732.2 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II MX-5/Mk MIATA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.23
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MAZDA:MX-5 II,MIATA II,MX-5 Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5732.2 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II MX-5/Mk MIATA 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5732.2 FOR MAZDA ROADSTER/II MX-5/Mk MIATA 1.8L

£50.81
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-5732.2 ATE for MAZDA MX-5 Mk II

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 010-931, MINTEX MDB2575, TRW GDB3318, BOSCH 0 986 494 226, JAPKO 51345, JURID 572603J, CIFAM 822-734-0, ZIMMERMANN 23876.130.1, MAXGEAR 19-3870, OPTIMAL BP-12489, OPTIMAL 12489, FERODO FDB1755, HELLA 8DB 355 010-931, SAMKO 5SP1386, ROADHOUSE 2853.12, JAPANPARTS PP-345AF, VAICO V32-0130, LPR 05P1386, FEBI BILSTEIN 116396, A.B.S. 37190, DELPHI LP1752, BLUE PRINT ADM54284, TEXTAR 2402901, BREMBO P 49 031, NIPPARTS J3613020, REMSA 0853.12, ASHIKA 51-03-345 / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Brake System: Akebono / Width (mm): 102.1 / Test marking: E1 90R-011115/1157 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5732.2 / Height: 42.7 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 12.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA N0Y9-26-43ZC, MAZDA NCY3-26-43ZA
£31.27
ebay.co.uk