Brake pads 13.0460-5795.2 ATE for FORD MAZDA

ATE 13.0460-5795.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0460-5795.2 ATE for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.84
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA:RANGER,BOUNTY,B-SERIE,PROCEED

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-5795.2 ATE for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-5795.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

£54.56
GBP 54.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5795.2 FOR MAZDA PROCEED/DRIFTER B-SERIE/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.12
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5795.2 FOR MAZDA PROCEED/DRIFTER B-SERIE/SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.18
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5795.2 FOR MAZDA PROCEED/DRIFTER B-SERIE/SUV

£58.18
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5795.2 for FORD RANGER (ET) 3 2006-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.46
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5795.2 FOR MAZDA PROCEED/DRIFTER B-SERIE/SUV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-5795.2 ATE for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest offer

Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO 5SP1499 / Width (mm): 145.0 / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Test marking: E9 90R-01247/2517 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5795.2 / Height: 58.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 15.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 3M35-2001-AA
£41.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7048.2 – Disc Brake for OPEL/VAUXHALL – UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4990.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Sportscoupe
Free Delivery