Brake pads 13.0460-5879.2 ATE for NISSAN PATROL GR Mk II Wagon

ATE 13.0460-5879.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0460-5879.2 ATE for NISSAN PATROL GR Mk II Wagon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.06
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN:SAFARI V Wagon,PATROL GR V Wagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-5879.2 ATE for NISSAN PATROL GR Mk II Wagon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.42
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5879.2 FOR NISSAN PATROL/V/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.78
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5879.2 FOR NISSAN PATROL/V/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5879.2 FOR NISSAN PATROL/V/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.58
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-5879.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.84
Delivery from £30.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5879.2 FOR NISSAN PATROL/V/Platform/Chassis

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.22
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5879.2 for PATROL GR V Wagon 2.8 1997-2000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.96
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-5879.2 ATE for NISSAN PATROL GR Mk II Wagon

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 010-511, ROADHOUSE 2711.04, BOSCH 0 986 494 150, FTE BL1713A2, VALEO 598524, OPTIMAL BP-10346, FEBI BILSTEIN 116377, LPR 05P845, BREMBO P 56 041, A.B.S. 37084, TRW GDB3361, TEXTAR 2361101, BLUE PRINT ADN14287, MAXGEAR 19-1504, EBC Brakes DP61280, MINTEX MDB1902, JAPANPARTS PA-178AF, VAICO V38-0028, DENCKERMANN B110969, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060983, KAVO PARTS KBP-6540, REMSA 0711.04, HELLA 8DB 355 010-511, SAMKO 5SP845, MEYLE 025 236 1118/W, TRW GDB3222, NIPPARTS J3601070, JURID 572448J, OPTIMAL 10346, CIFAM 822-407-0 / Brake System: Akebono / Width (mm): 165.8 / Test marking: E9 90R-01279/528 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5879.2 / Height: 61.4 / Thickness (mm): 18.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 41060-VC290, NISSAN D1060-VC290, NISSAN 41060-VB290, NISSAN 41060-VC091, NISSAN D1060-VC091
£42.06
ebay.co.uk