ATE 13.0460-7105.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0460-7105.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£39.99
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7105.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.00
Free Delivery

FITS ALFA ROMEO 156 1.6 16V T.SPARK BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7105.2 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-7105.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

£42.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-7105.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 156 156 Sportwagon

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.68
Delivery from £12.00

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 156 Lybra Sw 932 9948337

Will usually delivered within 17 - 38 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.12
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA:156,LYBRA,LYBRA SW 9947936

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7105.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 1.7L 4cyl 156 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.55
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-7105.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 1.7L 4cyl 156 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fits ATE 13.0460-5895.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake UK Stock
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2892.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7105.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 156,3; Height 1 [mm]: 63,8; Width 2 [mm]: 155,1; Height 2 [mm]: 59,3; Thickness: 19,4; Wear Warning Contact: incl. wear warning contact; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 198; Test Mark: E1 90R-01385/176; MAPP code available: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Construction Year from: 10/1997, 10/1999; Construction Year to: 02/2000; Fitting Position: Front Axle