Brake pads 13.0460-7145.2 ATE for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country V70 Mk II

ATE 13.0460-7145.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-7145.2 ATE for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country V70 Mk II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-7145.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£49.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-7145.2 ATE for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country V70 Mk II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.30
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VOLVO:S60 I,S80 I,V70 II,V70 XC I,V70 Mk II

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.19
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-7145.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.64
GBP 60.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, Disc Brake ATE 13.0460-7145.2

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.54
Delivery from £9.91

Fits ATE 13.0460-7145.2 HAM PADS. FRONT GR.18,8 VOLVO S60,V70,S80 98- ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.49
GBP 64.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-7145.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.16
GBP 66.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-7145.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.96
GBP 67.62 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5953.2 - Front Disc Brake for Mitsubishi / Proton
Delivery from £19.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7110.2 ATE for AUDI VW SKODA SEAT
Free Delivery
Fits ATE 13.0470-7110.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake UK Stock
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-7145.2 ATE for VOLVO S80 I XC70 I Cross Country V70 Mk II

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB2784, TEXTAR 2307381, COMLINE CBP0730, MINTEX MDB1944, JAPKO 500332, JAPANPARTS PA-0332AF, FTE BL1716A1, JURID 573003JC, DELPHI LP1458, ATE 13.0470-7145.2, BREMBO P 86 016, BLUE PRINT ADF124223, SAMKO 5SP704, HELLA 8DB 355 006-851, JURID 573003J, DENCKERMANN B110817, MAXGEAR 19-1117, ASHIKA 50-00-0332, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0825, QUARO QP7321C, ROADHOUSE 2713.00, REMSA 0713.00, OPTIMAL BP-10348, JP GROUP 4963600610, TRW GDB1388DTE, KAMOKA JQ1012764, ABAKUS 231-01-063, SKF VKBP 80215, ZIMMERMANN 23073.990.1, VAICO V95-0147 / Width 1: 156.3 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0334/0310 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-7145.2 / Width 2: 155.1 / Height 1: 69.1 / Thickness (mm): 18.8 / Height 2 [mm]: 72.5 / Item Width: 156.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 272401, VOLVO 8634921, VOLVO 274335, VOLVO 30648385, VOLVO 30648387, VOLVO 8623861, VOLVO 31262506, VOLVO 31262503
ebay.co.uk