ATE 13.0470-2646.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£79.99
Delivery from £8.45

FITS AUDI A4 ALLROAD B9 45 TFSI MI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2646.2 ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2646.2

£84.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2646.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2646.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A4 ALLROAD B9 45 TFSI MILD HY

£85.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2646.2 ATE for AUDI A4 B9 A4 B9 Avant A4 Allroad B9 A5 A6 C8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.64
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2646.2 ATE for AUDI A4 B9 A4 B9 Avant A4 Allroad B9 A5 A6 C8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.04
Delivery from £12.00

REAR BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: AUDI A4 / S4 B9 2.0 TFSI/2.0 TFSI QUATTRO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0470-2646.2 BRAKE PADS. AUDI T. A4/A5/A6/A7 1.4-3.0 19- CERAMIC DE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.10
GBP 98.10 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-7210.2 - Disc Brake, fits BMW 5 (535 I)
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2646.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-7282.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-2867.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2646.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 129,0; Height: 58,9; Thickness: 17,6; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Article number of recommended accessories: 24.8190-0969.2, 24.8190-0990.2; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0258/0217; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 11/2019, 03/2021, 12/2019; for PR number: 1KI, 1KE, 1KJ, 2EW, 1KD, 1KV, 1KX