Brake pads 13.0470-2770.2 ATE for AUDI PORSCHE

ATE 13.0470-2770.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2770.2 ATE for AUDI PORSCHE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.63
Free Delivery

FITS AUDI A6 ALLROAD C7 3.0 TDI QU BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2770.2 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.00
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047027702 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.23
Free Delivery

13.0470-2770.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS AUDI A6 ALLROAD C7 3.0 TDI QUATTRO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2770.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2770.2

£86.00
Free Delivery

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set Rear Axle ATE Fits AUDI PORSCHE A4 Avant 4G0698451B

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.44
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI PORSCHE:A6 C7,MACAN,A6 / S6 C7

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2770.2 FOR AUDI A4 A5/S5/Convertible A6/S6 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13046027702 Brake Pad Set, disc brake
£56.36
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-3869.2 ATE for PEUGEOT 308 II 308 SW II
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-2770.2 ATE for AUDI PORSCHE

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2770.2 / Height 1: 58.5 / Thickness (mm): 17.4 / Height 2 [mm]: 59.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PORSCHE 4G0 698 451 J, PORSCHE 4G0 698 451 A, PORSCHE 4G0 698 451 B, PORSCHE 4G0 698 451 K, VAG 4G0 698 451 J, VAG 4G0 698 451 B, VAG 4G0 698 451 C, VAG 4G0 698 451 A, VAG 4G0 698 451 K, PORSCHE 4G0 698 451 L, PORSCHE 4G0 698 451 M, PORSCHE 4G0 698 451 P, VAG 4G0 698 451 L, VAG 4G0 698 451 M, VAG 4G0 698 451 P, PORSCHE 9A7 698 451 00, PORSCHE PAB 698 451 / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 215 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB3189, BLUE PRINT ADV184278, VAICO V10-1024, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.4, BRECK 25214 00 554 10, FEBI BILSTEIN 116016, ABE C2A007ABE, ZIMMERMANN 25214.175.2, ATE 13.0470-2769.2, BREMBO P 85 150, ATE 13.0460-2770.2, TEXTAR 2521413, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.260, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-82, JURID 573428J, MEYLE 025 246 0617/W, MEYLE 025 246 0617/PD, ROTINGER RT 1PD24461, TOPRAN 115 178, REMSA 1343.10, TRW GDB1902, vika 66981692201, RAICAM RA.0931.3, A.B.S. 37830, ROADHOUSE 21343.10, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6010047, KAMOKA JQ101299, EBC Brakes DP42082R, MAXGEAR 19-3026, BREMBO P 85 150X / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width 1: 116.4 / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1242/2358 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Width 2: 116.4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Item Width: 116.4
ebay.co.uk