Brake pads 13.0470-3881.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon CLA GLB

ATE 13.0470-3881.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0470-3881.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon CLA GLB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.55
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-3881.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£64.49
Delivery from £8.45

FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS SALOON A BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047038812 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-3881.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS SALOON A 220

£69.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3881.2

£70.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-3881.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-3881.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon CLA GLB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.35
Delivery from £12.00

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A 220 4-MATIC /A 2

£78.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3881.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS/Sports GLB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Brake pads 13.0470-3881.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS A-CLASS Saloon CLA GLB

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: REMSA 1835.00, A.B.S. 35314, TEXTAR 2294201, TOMEX Brakes TX 19-48, METELLI 22-1268-0, QUARO QP0350, BLUE PRINT ADBP420141, CIFAM 822-1268-0, MINTEX MDB4130, VALEO 302538, BREMBO P 50 157, JURID 574036J, ABE C1M076ABE, ZIMMERMANN 22942.195.2, DELPHI LP3539, DENCKERMANN B111457, HELLA 8DB 355 040-161, LPR 05P2275, TRW GDB2433, ATE 13.0460-3881.2 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Width (mm): 135.3 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1396/5372 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-3881.2 / Height 1: 74.4 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 19.7 / Height 2 [mm]: 68.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 420 71 00, MERCEDES-BENZ 000 420 71 00, MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 420 53 03, MERCEDES-BENZ 000 420 53 03
£61.55
ebay.co.uk