Brake pads 13.0470-3999.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

ATE 13.0470-3999.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0470-3999.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.55
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-3999.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.20
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W211,S211,VF211,E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.79
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3999.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/T-Model 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.53
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3999.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/T-Model 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3999.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/T-Model 1.8L

£88.80
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-3999.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

£90.94
GBP 90.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-3999.2 for E-CLASS (W211) 3 2005-2008

£92.03
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-3999.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/T-Model 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-3999.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JAPANPARTS PA-0524AF, RAICAM RA.0821.0, VALEO 598638, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060318, ATE 13.0460-3999.2, A.B.S. 37306, BREMBO P 50 049, FEBI BILSTEIN 16452, ABE C1M028ABE, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 018-731, SAMKO 5SP1124, DELPHI LP1791, DENCKERMANN B110452, TRW GDB1542DTE, SKF VKBP 80147 E, ABE C1M028ABE-P, HART 221 117, ABAKUS 231-01-020, MEYLE 025 237 4320/W, CIFAM 822-562-0K, SAMKO 5SP1124A, COMLINE CBP01209, FTE BL1829B4, BOSCH 0 986 494 285, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.114, KAMOKA JQ1012828, TEXTAR 2374303, JURID 573091JC, LPR 05P1124A, HELLA 8DB 355 018-731 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Width (mm): 137.0 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0546 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-3999.2 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 67.8 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 20.1 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 004 420 79 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 004 420 87 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 420 65 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 003 420 99 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 420 65 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 003 420 99 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 420 79 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 420 87 20
£59.55
ebay.co.uk