ATE 13.0470-5528.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£75.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0470-5528.2 ATE for VOLVO XC40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.57
Delivery from £12.00

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits VOLVO Xc40 17-21 31471409

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.96
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-5528.2 ATE for VOLVO XC40

Will usually delivered within 7 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.26
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-5528.2 BRAKE PADS. VOLVO P. XC40 1.5-2.0 17- CERA ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.93
GBP 90.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-5528.2 for VOLVO XC40 (536) 2 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.21
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5528.2 FOR VOLVO B3154T5/3154T10/3154T9 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.50
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5528.2 FOR VOLVO B3154T5/3154T10/3154T9 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.50
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5528.2 FOR VOLVO B3154T5/3154T10/3154T9 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ATE 13.0470-5528.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 132,7; Height 1 [mm]: 56,2; Height 2 [mm]: 65,8; Thickness: 18,3; Wear Warning Contact: not prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0366/0698; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Brake Size: 16"
£75.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

13.0470-7267.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE BMW 5 528 I
Free Delivery