Brake pads 13.0470-5681.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

ATE 13.0470-5681.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0470-5681.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-5681.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.65
Delivery from £12.00

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047056812 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.10
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5681.2 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/IV/SUV/Van KIA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.64
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5681.2 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/IV/SUV/Van KIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.76
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5681.2 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/IV/SUV/Van KIA

£99.61
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits HYUNDAI Santa Fe IV Suv Van KIA 15-20 58101-S1A70

Will usually delivered within 11 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.28
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5681.2 FOR HYUNDAI SANTA/FE/IV/SUV/Van KIA

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.95
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-5681.2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-5681.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 152.0 / UPC: 4006633487153 / MPN: 13047056812 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13057801385 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Number in Pack: 1 / Height: 60.5 / Width: 152.0 mm / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-5681.2 / Material: Ceramic / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Fits ATE 13.0470-5681.2 Brake Pad Set disc brake OE REPLACEMENT / Thickness (mm): 17.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HYUNDAI 58101-S1A70 / Weight: 2.20 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: MINTEX MDB3793 / EAN: 4006633487153 / GTIN: 4006633487153 / Brake System: Mobis / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1396/4408 / Classic Part: Yes / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£92.00
ebay.co.uk