Brake pads 13.0470-7161.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

ATE 13.0470-7161.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0470-7161.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.25
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-7161.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.42
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,MINI Convertible 34111503076

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.59
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7161.2 for MINI (R50, R53) 1.4 2003-2006

£80.91
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7161.2 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.59
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-7161.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.02
Delivery from £19.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7161.2 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.30
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7161.2 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

£97.13
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7161.2 FOR MINI W17 D14 /1ND 1.4L 4cyl

£97.13
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-7161.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: COMLINE CBP01548, MINTEX MDB2816, TOMEX Brakes TX 14-59, FTE BL1786A2, VALEO 598413, BRECK 23281 00 701 00, BREMBO P 06 051X, A.B.S. 37279, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6008610, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 009-171, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0156, TEXTAR 2398401, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-04, FERODO FDB1499, QUARO QP9060, DENCKERMANN B111105, MEYLE 025 232 8118, SAMKO 5SP1485, ROTINGER RT 2PD19850, BOSCH 0 986 424 652, FREY 845525901, VAICO V20-8160, JURID 571992JC, ABE C1B018ABE, HELLA 8DB 355 012-341, MINTEX MDB2162, ROADHOUSE 2864.00, DACO Germany 322417, RAICAM RA.0848.0, FOMAR Friction FO 844981 / Brake System: ATE / Width (mm): 140.1 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0223 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-7161.2 / Height 1: 58.7 / Thickness (mm): 18.3 / Height 2 [mm]: 59.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 11 1 503 076, MINI 34 11 6 761 287, MINI 34 11 6 765 446, MINI 34 11 2 167 235, MINI 34 11 2 167 233, MINI 34 11 6 770 332
£48.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-7161.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2711.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery