ATE 13.0470-7172.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0470-7172.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£54.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0470-7172.2 ATE for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.90
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FIAT OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-3X,CROMA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.49
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7172.2 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.14
Delivery from £13.87

Brake pads 13.0470-7172.2 ATE for SAAB FIAT OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7172.2 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.02
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7172.2 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7172.2 FOR FIAT VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/II VECTRA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.01
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7172.2 SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2 2009-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-7172.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7172.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width 1 [mm]: 155,1; Height 1 [mm]: 69,6; Width 2 [mm]: 156,3; Height 2 [mm]: 70,7; Thickness: 20,1; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Test Mark: E9 90R-02A1242/4466; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 24.8190-0719.2, 24.8190-0720.2; Observe dimensions: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Product line: Ceramic; Tuning: 1; Brake System: ATE / TEVES / CONTINENTAL; Construction Year to: 12/2008, 06/2012, 07/2003, 10/2008, 12/2005, 05/2008, 11/2010; Brake Caliper Type: for brake caliper with plastic piston; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Rim Size [inch]: 16.0, 15.0; Construction Year from: 04/2008, 09/2002, 04/2002, 01/2006, 05/2003, 03/2003, 04/2004, 10/2003, 03/2004, 03/2005, 06/2006, 09/2005, 03/2009, 07/2007; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 2060169; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 31070293 / 38047797, 31068238; not for country specific design: USA; C