Brake pads 13.0470-7227.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI

ATE 13.0470-7227.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0470-7227.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.99
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI SEAT VW:A3,TT,LEON,A3 / S3,GOLF IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.59
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7227.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI

£104.96
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7227.2 FOR VW SEAT AUDI CCZB 2.0L CBAA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.23
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7227.2 FOR VW SEAT AUDI CCZB 2.0L CBAA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.23
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7227.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.59
GBP 112.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7227.2 FOR VW SEAT AUDI CCZB 2.0L CBAA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7227.2 FOR VW SEAT AUDI CCZB 2.0L CBAA 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7227.2 for AUDI TT (8J3) 2 2008-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-7227.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-7227.2 / Height 1: 72.9 / Thickness (mm): 20.3 / Height 2 [mm]: 72.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8J0 698 151 A, VAG 8J0 698 151 F, VAG 8P0 698 151 / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 175 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-8295, ZIMMERMANN 23913.200.2, ATE 13.0460-7227.2, KAMOKA JQ101218, DENCKERMANN B111223, ABE C1W076ABE, A.B.S. 37613, OPTIMAL BP-12532, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6000022 / Width 1: 155.1 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1242/0708 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Width 2: 156.3 / Item Width: 155.1
£93.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-7227.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI
Delivery from £12.00