Brake pads 13.0470-7352.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC X Hatchback CIVIC X Saloon

ATE 13.0470-7352.2 Brake pad set

Brake pads 13.0470-7352.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC X Hatchback CIVIC X Saloon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.71
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7352.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC X Hatchback CIVIC X Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.09
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7352.2 FOR HONDA CIVIC/X/Hatchback 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.65
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7352.2 FOR HONDA CIVIC/X/Hatchback 1.0L 3cyl

£73.92
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-7352.2 for CIVIC X Saloon (FC_) 1 2018-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.44
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047073522 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7352.2 FOR HONDA CIVIC/X/Hatchback 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7352.2 FOR HONDA CIVIC/X/Hatchback 1.0L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.38
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7352.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-7352.2 Ce ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.56
GBP 81.56 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-7352.2 ATE for HONDA CIVIC X Hatchback CIVIC X Saloon

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 122.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-7352.2 / UPC: 4006633494199 / Material: Ceramic / MPN: 13047073522 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16062931570 / Thickness (mm): 15.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43022-TGH-A11 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Height 2 [mm]: 53.4 / Weight: 0.55 kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: METELLI 22-1131-0 / EAN: 4006633494199 / GTIN: 4006633494199 / Brake System: ATE / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0832/0684 / Classic Part: Yes / Height: 48.5 / Width: 122.4 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£61.71
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-7352.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-4850.2 ATE for AUDI VW PORSCHE
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-4850.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery