ATE 13.0470-9003.2 Brake pad set

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0470-9003.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£75.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0470-9003.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.23
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047090032 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.45
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits MERCEDES C-Class T-Model S205 W205 13-18 0084203720

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.59
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W205,S205,W213,S213,C-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.29
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-9003.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model E-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.40
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-9003.2 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.13
Delivery from £13.87

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 200 /C 220 BLUET

£97.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-9003.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ M274.920 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-2792.2 Brake Pads
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-9003.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Special Purpose Vehicle: for taxis; Width 1 [mm]: 144,0; Height 1 [mm]: 60,0; Width 2 [mm]: 144,0; Height 2 [mm]: 70,0; Thickness: 19,6; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0321/0610; MAPP code available: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Construction Year from: 02/2014; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without AMG sports package; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Braking System: for vehicles without sports brake system; not for special equipment code: 088; Suspension: for vehicles without electronic suspension control

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.