2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0187.1 ATE for MAZDA 3 Hatchback 3 Saloon CX-30

ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0187.1 ATE for MAZDA 3 Hatchback 3 Saloon CX-30

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.11
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0187.1 ATE for MAZDA 3 Hatchback 3 Saloon CX-30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.74
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24010901871

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.29
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0109-0187.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£74.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24010901871 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-3838.2 FORD KA (RU8) 1.2 2008-2016
Free Delivery
Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-7243.2 FORD S-MAX (WA6) 2 2010-2014
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0187.1 ATE for MAZDA 3 Hatchback 3 Saloon CX-30

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 143.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0187.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 265.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 265.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA B45G-26-251B / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0635 / Item Height: 39.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 39.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk